Dragon Gold Cup Corinthians 2012

Entries: 26      Races Sailed: 6

Provisional Results

For Latest Results, you may need to refresh your Browser

 Series PlaceSail No Boat Helm Crew Crew 2 Crew 3 Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
1IRL211 Little Fella Cameron Good Simon Furney Henry Kingston   23 1 4 7 2 8 1
2FRA396 Legend Remy Arnaud Herald Arnaud Pascal Civel   33 7 2 9 6 1 8
3GBR720 Aimee Graham Bailey Julia Bailey Dylan Potter Will Heritage 39 9 7 1 1 18 3
4IRL210 Diva James Matthews Rick Johnson Rob Johnson   42 6 8 3 10 5 10
5DEN266 My Way Frank Berg Konrad Florian Jens Maklund   53 5 3 11 5 2 27
6GER1121 Caroroo Reemt Reemtsma Petra Reemtsma Lorenz Jensen   55 3 1 13 7 4 27
7SWE345 Ming Jacob Wallenberg Henrik Baltscheffsky Stellan Gross   58 20 6 16 4 6 6
8IRL188 Grey Hare Philip Bendon James Bendon Ben Fusco   62 12 14 4 22 3 7
9GBR766 Quicksilver V Robert Campbell Justin Waples Rene Nel   62 18 13 8 9 9 5
10IRL214 Kin Simon Brien Jack Brien Mark Brien   64 8 18 2 3 22 11
11GBR774 Tigger Thomas Olrog Thomas Wilton Nicola Wilton   66 16 5 10 15 7 13
12IRL198 Dublin Bay Gary Treacy Paul Maguire Don O'Dowd   71 2 19 21 11 16 2
13IRL195 D-Cision Philip Perkins Richard Kidney Declan Hayes   77 14 9 20 8 11 15
14GER1110 Streumer Norbert Ohst Stefan Able Mark-Raimondo Bayer   77 15 12 12 12 10 16
15GBR742 Flotation Richard Davies Clive Hurn Mike Donald   85 13 11 14 16 27 4
16FIN88 Step By Step Eeva Saukkonen Catja Everhall-Blom Outi Kivimaki   86 10 10 22 17 15 12
17IRL157 Tenacious Anthony O'Neill Eoghan O'Neill David Dwyer   102 22 15 18 18 12 17
18IRL159 Zu Tim Pearson Conor Grimley Matt Minch Choryna Kiely 106 11 23 5 27 13 27
19GBR764 Naiad Mike Hayles Monique Hayles Nicholas Hayles   106 25 16 19 13 19 14
20NED393 Cobweb Richard Blickman Daan Djixhoorn Nick Spaans   107.5 4 20 17 19.5 20 27
21HKG46 Davinloong Phyllis Chang Lars Gelbjerg-Hansen Selin Dicker,Charles Street   108 17 21 6 23 14 27
22GBR690 Blue Movie David Atkinson John Outhwaite Steve Watson   116 24 22 23 21 17 9
23GBR777 Seabird Owen Pay Jon Mortimer Steven Richardson   125 21 17 25 14 21 27
24IRL163 Valkyrie Paddy Bishop Mike Walsh Cormac O'Carroll   129.5 23 27 15 19.5 27 18
25AUS206 The Old Bailey Sarah Ross Dave Ross Insinger Mickiel   141 19 24 24 24 23 27
26IRL40 Leprechaun Dan O'Connor Paul Moriarty Bruce Noble Norman McDonald 157 27 25 26 25 27 27

Fri 14 Sep 12 14:43
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program