All in Series Echo

Entries: 65      Races Sailed: 1

Provisional Results

Series PlaceSail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Handicap Series Points Bertoletti Trophy
12840 Guinness Kann GK 24 Forde & Good 0.827 1.5 1.5
16695 EOS X362 Dave Scott 1.152 1.5 1.5
3692 The Main 4 First 310 O'Regan/Salter/Minehan 0.978 3 3
4152 Chameleon Fastnet 34 Padraig O'Donovan 0.878 4 4
53450 Val Kriss First 34.5 Dann/Murphy/Hennessey 0.903 5 5
62067 Justus J109 Danny Buckley 1.110 6 6
751 Mucky Duck Squib James & Bruce Matthews 0.814 7 7
82123 Wheels Jeanneau 42i John Wheelan 1.016 8 8
9149 Saoirse GK 24 Richard Hanley 0.843 9 9
10211 Little Fella Dragon Cameron Good 0.934 10 10
11163 Valkyrie Dragon Paddy Bishop 0.904 11 11
126006 Cimarron VI Oceanis 423 Dave O'Sullivan 0.891 12 12
137305 Delos First 305 Dave Cullinane 0.836 13 13
1479 Sedition Squib Prenderville & Falvey 0.780 14 14
155597 Typhoon Castro 31 Purcell & O'Connor 0.947 15 15
163653 Privateer Dufour 365 M & D Lannigan 0.617 16 16
171121 Mac Magic 2 Beneteau 31.7 McCarthy Bros 1.036 18 18
171173 Cirrus Elan 31 Campbells 0.949 18 18
171176 Magic Elfin Hanse 371 Peter Kelly 0.940 18 18
17145 Jee Dragon Tim Cronin 0.877 18 18
17150 Espresso Squib Fusco & Ennis 0.810 18 18
17157 Tenacious Dragon Anthony O'Neill 0.891 18 18
171583 Chancer Elan 40 Carroll Bros 1.062 18 18
171771 Shillelagh Sonar John Twomey 0.952 18 18
1718224 Cochise Sunfast 32 Applebe Family 0.918 18 18
17190 Grey Hare Dragon Shawn Kingston 0.900 18 18
1722 Miss Fire Dragon Choryna Kiely 0.900 18 18
1723 Best Mates Squib O'Hanlon & Kenneally 0.810 18 18
1723188 Go Kart GK 24 Paul Swanton 0.780 18 18
172506 Allure Corby 25 Brian Goggin 1.020 18 18
172820 Y Dream First 36.7 Murphy/O'Riordan 1.012 18 18
172912 Calero   Ray 0.920 18 18
1729501 Reavra Elan 295 Stephen Lysaght 0.938 18 18
173   A Class Chris Baker 1.314 18 18
173172 Loa Zour Bavaria 39 Ger Grant 0.918 18 18
17329 Gunsmoke 2 Beneteau Sammy Cohen 0.892 18 18
17370 Odie Ruffian 23 Tom Murray 0.779 18 18
173910 Sonas Sun Odyssey39i Dave Ross 0.943 18 18
173IRL   A Class Colm O'Sullivan 1.260 18 18
174   A Class Rob Doyle 1.370 18 18
17402 Rhett Butler Dehler DB2 Tony Kingston 0.978 18 18
174076 Meridian Salona 45 Thomas Roche 1.152 18 18
174369 Charisma Sigma 33 ood Des Lyons 0.873 18 18
174470 White Tiger Beneteau 44.7 Tony O'Brien 1.058 18 18
174475 Godot Dufour 44 John Godkin 1.154 18 18
174477 Freya X442 Conor Doyle 1.149 18 18
174506 SeaHawk Sigma 33 Clem & Wendy McEligott 0.937 18 18
174700 Aras First 36.7 McNamaras 1.009 18 18
17483 Good News Squib James McAuliffe 0.810 18 18
17497 Samphire Squib Joe Connell 0.810 18 18
175   A Class Yvonne Sheehan 1.260 18 18
17523 Sensation Squib Marcus & Meaghan Hutchinson 0.810 18 18
17548 Yacht Services Ireland Squib Dunne & Buckley 0.810 18 18
17610 Gemini Squib Salter & Callanan 0.810 18 18
17624 John Stanley's Boat Squib Nash & Walsh 0.810 18 18
177   A Class Rob Gill 1.260 18 18
17700 Serendipity Squib Field & Fox 0.810 18 18
177077 Lobster Dubois One Off Gary Horgan 1.052 18 18
17711 Rebel Squib Tom Twohig 0.810 18 18
17729 Mack Squib Paul Mc Carthy 0.810 18 18
177880 Windrose Nicholson 26 Bill Joyce 0.800 18 18
179   A Class Colm Dunne 1.260 18 18
179388 Jolly Joker Sigma 38 Broderick/Gibbons 0.968 18 18
179613 Deboah Impala ood Martin Hargraves 0.823 18 18
179625R Sundancer Dynamo 25 Alan Mulcahy 0.876 18 18

Tue 24 Jul 12 17:09
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program